NEXT EVENT :

Days
Hours
Minutes
Seconds
Pos.DriverCarNationRound 1Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6Total
1Jānis VanksOpel LAT5043433050216
2Garijs RožkalnsBMW LAT3640304325174
3Aldis FokrotsBMW LAT2420272425120
4Antons DolgopolovsBMW LAT03304330106
5Gatis DrēviņšBMW LAT3024003084
6Edvīns VansovičsVW LAT18112614069
7Pēteris DzedulisSkoda LAT0162113050
8Ruslans RilcinsBMW LAT0018161650
9Kārlis BernsonsVW LAT1411134042
10Ernests EglītisBMW LAT041015029
11Mārtiņš PutniņšVW LAT00100010
12Ansis FrīdbergsOpel LAT10000010
13Andris KronītisBMW LAT600006
14Mārtiņš ZirnītisVW LAT000000